Uitslagen

St.nummer St.tijd F.tijd  Loop.tijd Teamnaam Captain
64 13:27:00 14:14:00 0:47:00 Team ‘Remy’ Rudie Veenendaal
153 14:09:00 14:58:00 0:49:00 SUPERHELDEN Ronald van der Veen
36 13:15:00 14:07:00 0:52:00 Fityou bikkels uit vries 1 Linda Engberts
160 14:12:00 15:09:00 0:57:00 ViBeFra Vincent Woudstra
97 13:42:00 14:41:00 0:59:00 B@rt B@rt Kooi
1 13:00:00 14:00:00 1:00:00 the bridge Esther Zwiers
118 13:51:00 14:51:00 1:00:00 De Hels Angels Lisanne Ringnalda
184 14:24:00 15:24:00 1:00:00 Kerstholtjes Esther Kerstholt
54 13:21:00 14:22:00 1:01:00 Weurdingkje Arjan weurding
134 14:00:00 15:01:00 1:01:00 Team Tol Michel Tol
157 14:12:00 15:14:00 1:02:00 Hieker beren Lisette Feijen Feijen
95 13:42:00 14:45:00 1:03:00 punt Josien Stel
117 13:51:00 14:54:00 1:03:00 team New Image Rob van Vierzen
50 13:18:00 14:23:00 1:05:00 Harde Hand Mérijn Stam
94 13:39:00 14:44:00 1:05:00 remi gerben de bruin
120 13:51:00 14:56:00 1:05:00 Maik&Ivo Ivo Eikenaar
32 14:30:00 15:35:00 1:05:00 Zuidema Erik Zuidema
168 14:15:00 15:22:00 1:07:00 De Moddersnuivers Tanja Wessels
6 13:03:00 14:11:00 1:08:00 Taribush Josbert Oosting
180 14:21:00 15:29:00 1:08:00 All4Fun Monica Sandman
124 13:54:00 15:03:00 1:09:00 Nw Naomi Venema
15 13:06:00 14:15:00 1:09:00 Sprinkhazen Siemie Hoekstra
28 13:12:00 14:22:00 1:10:00 Struuknduukers Witharen Marieke Veenstra-Westerik
46 13:18:00 14:29:00 1:11:00 Karin en Harry harry stukker
130 13:57:00 15:08:00 1:11:00 Hobbelink Martin Hobbelink
151 14:09:00 15:20:00 1:11:00 Postrunners Irene Post
202 14:00:00 15:11:00 1:11:00 Demi Meek Demi Meek
65 13:27:00 14:39:00 1:12:00 Its me Janneke Oving
197 14:30:00 15:42:00 1:12:00 De zuurtjes Esmee Zuur
122 13:54:00 15:07:00 1:13:00 Moessies Winston Moes
92 13:39:00 14:52:00 1:13:00 Niek Vos Tamara Bergsma
115 13:51:00 15:04:00 1:13:00 Loopgroep Smilde Jan Post
177 14:21:00 15:35:00 1:14:00 Hulshof Sascha Hulshof
190 14:21:00 15:35:00 1:14:00 Team Radix Freddy Radix
186 14:24:00 15:38:00 1:14:00 Steggies Menno Steg
188 14:30:00 15:44:00 1:14:00 De grootjes Zelda De groot
41 13:15:00 14:30:00 1:15:00 Fityou bikkels uit vries 2 Annemiek
142 14:03:00 15:18:00 1:15:00 De Braxies Theo Braxhoofden
171 14:18:00 15:33:00 1:15:00 Old&new kids Arjan Tuin
8 13:03:00 14:19:00 1:16:00 Bc Assen Joyce Ausema Ausema
79 13:33:00 14:49:00 1:16:00 B team Ilse van der Kolk
101 13:45:00 15:01:00 1:16:00 Gerrit&Henkie janine van de Waerdt
30 13:12:00 14:29:00 1:17:00 A&P Peter Renkema
126 13:54:00 15:11:00 1:17:00 Anthea en haar moeder Anthea Grootenhuis
163 14:15:00 15:33:00 1:18:00 Powerboys Regina Bultstra
166 14:15:00 15:33:00 1:18:00 Team Mickster M. Gigengack Gigengack
192 14:27:00 15:45:00 1:18:00 Fresh girls Daan Mulder
34 13:12:00 14:31:00 1:19:00 Huizinga en de vries Jessica Huizinga
138 14:00:00 15:19:00 1:19:00 de gekkies Bert de Weerd
105 13:45:00 15:04:00 1:19:00 De Machines Jan Blomsma
128 13:57:00 15:17:00 1:20:00 Bootylicious Suzanne Braxhoofden
59 13:24:00 14:44:00 1:20:00 Crazy Pinguïns Edwin Helder
90 13:39:00 14:59:00 1:20:00 Splash kirsten blomsma
98 13:42:00 15:02:00 1:20:00 kooista arjan lensen
140 14:03:00 15:23:00 1:20:00 scepticeyes Ellen Dijkman
23 13:09:00 14:30:00 1:21:00 de Guppies Corine Visser
144 14:06:00 15:27:00 1:21:00 De bikkels Nydia Oortwijn
83 13:36:00 15:01:00 1:25:00 Speelhaas Anja Speelman
67 13:27:00 14:53:00 1:26:00 Flubber Blubber Mark Luitjes
107 13:48:00 15:14:00 1:26:00 WODthefockers Diana koops
48 13:18:00 14:45:00 1:27:00 Brinkies Gabi vd Brink van den Brink
71 13:30:00 14:58:00 1:28:00 De buurvrouwtjes Leonie Meijer
26 13:09:00 14:38:00 1:29:00 Jip & Janneke Sander Vochteloo
55 13:21:00 14:50:00 1:29:00 The magnificent four Mariska Pit-Overdijk
76 13:33:00 15:02:00 1:29:00 Helse Boerinnetjes Natasja Hatzmann
104 13:45:00 15:18:00 1:33:00 Nijntje Nina Klompmaker
85 13:36:00 15:11:00 1:35:00 scrambled legs Rianne Vogt
73 13:30:00 15:06:00 1:36:00 Mudmasters Ken Flokstra
19 13:06:00 14:44:00 1:38:00 Team Umisumi Irma ter Veld
103 DNS DNF joytime kevin eefting
22 DNS DNF Hoopie Samanta De hoop
Tip je vrienden:

Comments are closed.